• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Pinamonti Properties
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

    $2,016,000

    $1,999,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

    17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

    MLS# NDP2603632

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

    $1,490,000

    $1,475,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt

    2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

    MLS# NDP2602607

    Listed by Olga Medwid of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $770,000

    $775,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# 260007060SD

    Listed by Mike Chiesl of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $745,000

    $725,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

    2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# NDP2603943

    Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

    $899,000

    $899,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,172 SqFt

    10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

    MLS# NDP2603724

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $650,000

    $640,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

    4484 Brisbane WAY #3, Oceanside, CA 92058

    MLS# ND26020829

    Listed by Sharon Bell of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

    $650,000

    $609,999

    6.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

    1154 E 20th, Long Beach, CA 90806

    MLS# DW26073098

    Listed by David De La Vega of The Doorway Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $825,000

    $825,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

    536 Ventasso Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# 260005772SD

    Listed by Carol Morrow of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    86 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

    $720,000

    $740,000

    2.7%

    86 Chamoune AVE, San Diego, CA 92105

    MLS# NDP2602658

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $2,600,000

    $2,595,000

    0.2%
    5 Beds6 Baths3,518 SqFt

    3015 Corte Tilo, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    MLS# NDP2603698

    Listed by Matt Pivetti of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $1,161,500

    $1,199,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

    30346 Via Reata, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    MLS# OC26058295

    Listed by Ann Stefanucci of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1307 Buena Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $780,000

    $780,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    1307 Buena Vista, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# 260007790SD

    Listed by Clark Moses of Stonegate Realty & Mortgage

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

    $2,600,000

    $2,675,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

    17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

    MLS# NDP2603356

    Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4140 Calle Arbol, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $775,000

    $789,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt

    4140 Calle Arbol, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# NDP2602246

    Listed by Rene McGonigle of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6410 Bell Bluff AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

    $475,000

    $485,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

    6410 Bell Bluff AVE, San Diego, CA 92119

    MLS# NDP2602200

    Listed by Tina King of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    40412 Jacob Way, Murrieta, CA 92563

    $810,000

    $775,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    40412 Jacob Way, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# IG26048173

    Listed by Yoonsook Kim of Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    35607 Sainte Foy St, Murrieta, CA 92563

    $750,000

    $750,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,945 SqFt

    35607 Sainte Foy St, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# 260007035SD

    Listed by Salvador Terrones of Weichert SoCal

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    31111 All View DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $350,000

    $369,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    31111 All View DR, Running Springs, CA 92382

    MLS# NDP2602651

    Listed by Olga Medwid of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8727 Westmore RD #24, San Diego, CA 92126

    $930,000

    $979,900

    5.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,219 SqFt

    8727 Westmore RD #24, San Diego, CA 92126

    MLS# NDP2602420

    Listed by George Fillippis of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12521 CAMBERWELL COURT, San Diego, CA 92128

    $1,520,000

    $1,375,000

    10.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,082 SqFt

    12521 CAMBERWELL COURT, San Diego, CA 92128

    MLS# 260007762SD

    Listed by Rick McCandless of RE/MAX Connections

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4619 Park DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $2,115,000

    $2,249,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

    4619 Park DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2602958

    Listed by Julie Barr-McGill of Three Lagoons Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2452 Menlo AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    $555,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

    2452 Menlo AVE, San Jacinto, CA 92583

    MLS# NDP2603467

    Listed by Daniel Brown of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    345 N Melrose Dr #C, Vista, CA 92083

    $553,000

    $520,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

    345 N Melrose Dr #C, Vista, CA 92083

    MLS# 260008726SD

    Listed by Edward Wehbe of The Oppenheim Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    383 Vecino CT, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $650,000

    $775,000

    16.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    383 Vecino CT, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# PTP2602076

    Listed by Monica Reyes of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Pinamonti Properties
    Angela Pinamonti
    +1(760) 415-0899
    angela@pinamontiproperties.com
    PO BOX 36, Vista , California, 92085, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.